• Uit programma

    Hier vind je het uit programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    za 01-okt. 08:30Brederodes JO10-5Houten JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes A2
    za 01-okt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO9-5Houten JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 2 B1
    za 01-okt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1Houten O8-2regulierTe spelenveld 4 B2
    za 01-okt. 08:30Vreeswijk JO9-2Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 8 Vreeswijk B1
    za 01-okt. 08:45Abcoude fc JO8-1Houten O8-1regulierTe spelenveld 4 A2
    za 01-okt. 08:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 09:00Odijk JO11-2Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 01-okt. 09:20BFC JO9-1Houten O9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 B1
    za 01-okt. 09:30Kampong JO8-6Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    za 01-okt. 09:45Vriendenschaar JO11-1Houten O11-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    za 01-okt. 09:55PVCV JO12-3Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    za 01-okt. 10:00VVIJ JO17-2Houten O17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-VVIJ
    za 01-okt. 10:00Maarssen JO16-1Houten O16-1regulierTe spelenB.A. (Ton) Witteman01-veld 1-Maarssen
    za 01-okt. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4Houten O11-4regulierTe spelenM. (Mika) Lubbersveld 6 B
    za 01-okt. 10:40SV Vechtzoom JO13-1JMHouten O13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 11:30Focus '07 JO12-4Houten JO12-5regulierTe spelenveld 3 A
    za 01-okt. 11:30Schalkwijk 2Houten 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 11:30Sportlust '46 MO11-1Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenD.J. (Dirk Jan) Plenderveld 6 A
    za 01-okt. 11:45Kampong JO13-5Houten O13-4regulierTe spelenM. (Mees) Leguitveld 6
    za 01-okt. 11:55DESTO JO9-4Houten JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 4 B1
    za 01-okt. 12:00Bunnik '73 JO14-1Houten O14-2regulierTe spelenJ. (Jolanda) Wilshausveld 3
    za 01-okt. 12:00Vriendenschaar JO15-1Houten JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-okt. 12:45Grol JO15-1JMHouten O15-1regulierTe spelenB.J.T. (Bas) Jansenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 13:00JSV Nieuwegein 4Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 8 (Pupillen JO11-JO12)
    za 01-okt. 13:30Hoogland O23-5Houten O23-7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-okt. 13:30Sporting '70 JO16-2Houten JO16-4regulierTe spelenveld 4-Sporting'70
    za 01-okt. 13:30Delta Sports '95 FC O23-1Houten O23-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-okt. 13:45Vriendenschaar MO13-1Houten MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-okt. 14:30Brederodes 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenA. (Arjan) van den Heuvelveld 2-Brederodes
    za 01-okt. 14:30VVIJ O23-3Houten O23-5regulierTe spelenveld 4-VVIJ
    za 01-okt. 14:30Valleivogels 3Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-okt. 14:30FC Driebergen JO17-2Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenP. (Paul) van Oostenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 14:30Delta Sports '95 FC 10Houten 10regulierTe spelenF. (Fred) Peekveld 5
    za 01-okt. 15:00Roda '46 JO18-1Houten O18-1regulierTe spelenC. (Cor) van Dalenveld 3
    za 01-okt. 15:30SV Venray O23-1Houten O23-1regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Lenssenveld 1
    vr 07-okt. 19:30OSM '75 35+4Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 5-Brederodes en Vianen B
    vr 07-okt. 20:00Brederodes 35+2Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    vr 07-okt. 20:15Brederodes 35+1Houten 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 3-Hercules B
    vr 07-okt. 20:30UVV 35+1Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 5-Brederodes en Vianen A
    vr 07-okt. 21:00Vianen 35+1Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 08:30Sporting 70 JO8-4JMHouten O8-3regulierTe spelenveld 2-Sporting'70 A2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Hercules JO8-2Houten O8-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Hercules B1
    za 08-okt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1Houten MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 8 (Pupillen JO11-JO12) B
    za 08-okt. 08:45Brederodes JO11-4Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 1-Brederodes A
    za 08-okt. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-5Houten JO12-4regulierTe spelenveld 4 B
    za 08-okt. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 5 B2
    za 08-okt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-4Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 4 B1
    za 08-okt. 09:45Aurora JO12-1Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:45PVCV JO10-9Houten O10-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    za 08-okt. 09:45Sporting '70 JO13-3Houten O13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-Sporting'70
    za 08-okt. 10:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO12-2Houten O12-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 08-okt. 10:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 5 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:30Victoria JO14-1Houten O14-1regulierTe spelenD. (Dirk) Verburgveld 3-Victoria
    za 08-okt. 10:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2Houten O9-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord B1
    za 08-okt. 11:30Sporting '70 JO11-6Houten O11-5regulierTe spelenveld 11-Sporting'70 A
    za 08-okt. 11:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-4Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord B1
    za 08-okt. 12:30Quick '20 JO17-1Houten O17-1regulierTe spelenA.G.J. (Anthony) Koetsierveld 2
    za 08-okt. 13:30VVIJ JO11-3Houten O11-2regulierTe spelenveld 4-VVIJ A
    za 08-okt. 13:30VVIJ 5Houten 9regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVIJ
    za 08-okt. 13:45DESTO O23-1Houten O23-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-okt. 13:45Vreeswijk VR2Houten VR2regulierTe spelenP.H. (Patrick) van Meenenveld 7 Vreeswijk
    za 08-okt. 14:30DESTO VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1Houten O23-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 15:00DVSU 6Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 08-okt. 15:00Delta Sports '95 FC MO20-1Houten MO20-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 16:15't Goy O23-1Houten O23-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-okt. 16:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO18-1Houten JO18-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-okt. 17:00VSC 13Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 3-VSC
    za 15-okt. 09:00Brederodes JO10-6Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes B1
    za 15-okt. 09:00Brederodes JO9-3Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A1
    za 15-okt. 10:00DHSC JO16-1Houten O16-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 15-okt. 11:00Patria 3Houten 10regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 15-okt. 11:30UDI'19/CSU JO13-1Houten O13-1regulierTe spelenHoofdveld
    za 15-okt. 12:00DOSC 2Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 15-okt. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC O23-2Houten O23-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 15-okt. 14:00DESTO O23-2Houten O23-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 15-okt. 14:00DOVO O23-2Houten O23-3regulierTe spelenveld 3-DOVO
    za 15-okt. 14:00DHSC 4Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 15-okt. 14:30Vriendenschaar 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 15-okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 5Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 15-okt. 15:00SC 't Zand JO15-1Houten O15-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 15-okt. 16:30PVCV JO18-1Houten O18-1regulierTe spelenveld 1