• Uit programma

    Hier vind je het uit programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    za 11-dec. 08:30Jonathan MO15-2Houten MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 11-dec. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2Houten O11-2regulierTe spelenN. (Nick) de Bieveld 6
    za 11-dec. 08:30VVIJ JO10-6Houten JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 4-VVIJ
    za 11-dec. 08:30Brederodes JO10-2Houten O10-3regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes
    za 11-dec. 08:30Huizen JO8-2Houten O8-2regulierTe spelenveld 7-Huizen (E top 9x9)
    za 11-dec. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-5Houten JO7-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8
    za 11-dec. 08:40UVV JO7-1Houten JO7-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8
    za 11-dec. 08:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-1Houten JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    za 11-dec. 08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Houten O13-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-dec. 09:00't Goy JO11-2Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenEJ (Ed) van BentumVeld 3A
    za 11-dec. 09:30PVC JO12-5Houten O12-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 11-dec. 09:35Meern De JO8-5Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-dec. 09:35Meern De JO8-8Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-dec. 09:40SCH '44 JO9-1Houten O9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 11-dec. 09:45Houten JO9-5Houten JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 11-dec. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2Houten O16-2regulierTe spelenR.L. (Robin) de Witveld 6
    za 11-dec. 09:50Meern De JO14-3Houten O14-3regulierTe spelenN.J. (Nico) van den Bergveld 2
    za 11-dec. 10:15Jonathan JO13-7Houten JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:30Victoria MO11-1Houten O11-5regulierTe spelenveld 2-Victoria
    za 11-dec. 10:35DESTO MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenH.J.M. (Harro) Ridtveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:45PVCV O17-1Houten O17-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 11-dec. 10:50DESTO JO10-2Houten O10-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 11-dec. 11:00Bilt De FC MO11-1Houten MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-dec. 11:25Meern De MO10-1Houten MO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-dec. 12:30JSV Nieuwegein 8Houten 7regulierTe spelenD. (Dion) van Rooijenveld 4
    za 11-dec. 12:45Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-3Houten O19-2regulierTe spelenF. (Fred) Peekveld 3
    za 11-dec. 12:45Spakenburg O14-1Houten O14-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 11-dec. 12:55DVSU JO15-1Houten O15-2regulierTe spelenF.J.M. (Frank) Helmesveld 4-DVSU
    za 11-dec. 13:00Kampong JO17-5Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenS. (Sean) Mookveld 7
    za 11-dec. 14:15Jonathan 4Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 18-dec. 08:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Houten O11-1regulierTe spelenVeld 7b
    za 18-dec. 09:00Swift JO9-2Houten O9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 18-dec. 10:00Vianen JO11-1Houten O11-4regulierTe spelenveld 1-Vianen
    za 18-dec. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO11-1Houten O11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 18-dec. 10:00Odijk JO9-2Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenVeld 3a - rechts voor
    za 18-dec. 11:00Sportlust'46 O14-1Houten O14-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 18-dec. 11:30Delta Sports '95 FC O23-1Houten O23-3regulierTe spelenJ. (Joop) van Tuilveld 1