• Volledige programma

    Hier vind je het volledige programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    zo 19-jan. 10:30Houten 7Vreeswijk 4regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    zo 19-jan. 10:30Houten 6SCH '44 5regulierTe spelenP.B. (Peter) Krijnenveld 1
    zo 19-jan. 12:30Kampong 14Houten 3regulierTe spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 5
    zo 19-jan. 14:00Aurora 4Houten 8regulierTe spelenP. (Peter) Beemerveld 2
    di 21-jan. 19:30DWS JO17-1Houten JO17-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    di 21-jan. 20:00De Meern U23Houten U23U23 CompetitieTe spelen
    di 21-jan. 20:00Nivo Sparta 1Houten 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1
    vr 24-jan. 20:00Houten VR30+1Faja Lobi KDS VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 08:30Houten JO15-3Meern De JO15-3regulierTe spelenB. (Brian) van Steenveltveld 2
    za 25-jan. 08:30Houten JO16-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2regulierTe spelenM. (Martin) Embregtsveld 4
    za 25-jan. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5Houten JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 4 VVIJ
    za 25-jan. 08:30UVV JO8-1Houten JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 08:30Meern De JO14-3Houten JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 08:45Focus '07 JO11-4Houten JO11-5regulierTe spelen2e veld kg/licht
    za 25-jan. 08:45Focus '07 JO11-3Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelen2e veld kg/licht
    za 25-jan. 09:00Houten MO11-1UVV MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:00Houten JO15-5Maarssen JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 09:00Houten MO11-2Meern De MO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-1Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 25-jan. 09:00Vriendenschaar JO10-2Houten JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 09:00Maarssen JO11-3Houten JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 4B (8-8)
    za 25-jan. 09:00Hooglanderveen JO13-1Houten JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 09:30Bilt De FC JO9-3Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 09:45FC Driebergen JO11-1Houten JO11-2regulierTe spelenVeld 2B
    za 25-jan. 09:50Houten JO8-2GVVV JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 10:00SVF JO9-1Houten JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:00AFC Quick 1890 MO13-2Houten MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:05Houten JO15-4Benschop JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 10:15Houten JO14-1AS'80 JO14-1regulierTe spelenD. (Daan) Remmerswaalveld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:15Houten JO14-4VOP JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:15Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:30Houten JO13-5PVC JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 10:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Houten JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 10:30Vriendenschaar MO13-2Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4Houten JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 10:45Houten JO8-3Saestum JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 10:50VVIJ JO11-2Houten JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4 VVIJ
    za 25-jan. 11:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 6Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3Houten JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 11:30Brederodes JO13-2Houten JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 2 Brederodes
    za 25-jan. 11:45Houten JO9-4Jonathan JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 11:45Houten JO13-4GVVV JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 11:45Houten MO15-1SCH '44 MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 11:45Houten JO19-4DESTO JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 11:50Meern De JO17-2Houten JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 12:00Houten JO15-1IJsselmeervogels JO15-1regulierTe spelenG. (Gert) van Hasseltveld 1
    za 25-jan. 12:00Houten JO13-1Almere FC JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 12:00Breukelen FC 2Houten 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenL.H. (Lucky) Simonveld 4
    za 25-jan. 12:00Nieuwland ASC JO19-1Houten JO19-1regulierTe spelenM. (Michel) Kuilman1e veld
    za 25-jan. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2Houten JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 25-jan. 12:15Woerden JO19-1Houten JO19-2regulierTe spelenD.S. (Dimitri) Kokkinosveld 2
    za 25-jan. 12:15DESTO JO17-3Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 12:45Houten JO10-6Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 12:45CDW JO10-3GJO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 13:05Houten JO16-2DOVO JO16-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 13:15Houten 5DHSC 10regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 13:30Vreeswijk 2Houten 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 13:45Houten JO9-7MZwaluwen Utrecht '11, JO9-7MregulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 13:45Houten JO9-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 13:45Houten JO9-3Jonathan JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 13:45Houten JO12-4Jonathan JO12-7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 14:00Houten 1Voorwaarts 1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 14:00Houten 7VSC 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 25-jan. 14:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1Houten JO17-1regulierTe spelenmevr D. (Dominique) Bijmanveld 2
    za 25-jan. 14:45Houten JO12-3Hercules JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 14:45Houten MO19-1RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 25-jan. 14:45Houten JO10-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 15:00Houten JO12-1VVIJ JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 25-jan. 15:15Houten JO19-5Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 15:45Houten JO10-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 25-jan. 16:00Houten MO17-1Kampong MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 25-jan. 17:15Houten JO19-3JSV Nieuwegein JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 25-jan. 17:45Houten JO19-6Sporting '70 JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 26-jan. 10:30Houten 6Brederodes 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 26-jan. 10:30Houten 4 (zon)FC Driebergen 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 26-jan. 11:00DWSM 2Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 1 DWSM
    zo 26-jan. 11:00PVC 5Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 26-jan. 12:00Diemen sv. 2Houten 2 (zon)regulierTe spelenJ. (Johnny) Appelveld 1
    zo 26-jan. 12:30Houten 8Vreeswijk 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 26-jan. 12:30Houten 3PVCV 6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 26-jan. 14:00Olympia VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1 licht (Niet plannen tot 22 sept)
    di 28-jan. 20:30Hercules U23Houten U23OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 2 Hercules
    za 01-feb. 08:30Houten JO8-1PVCV JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 08:30Houten JO15-5Hercules JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 08:30Houten JO16-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 08:30VVIJ JO8-4Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 4 VVIJ
    za 01-feb. 08:30IJsselmeervogels JO8-1Houten JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 4 IJsselmeervogels
    za 01-feb. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 01-feb. 08:30DVSU, JO9-7MHouten JO9-7MregulierTe spelenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 01-feb. 08:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30Sporting '70 MO13-1Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 Sporting'70
    za 01-feb. 08:30PVCV JO11-2Houten JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:30DVSU JO10-5Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 3 DVSU
    za 01-feb. 09:00Houten JO12-3Kampong JO12-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:00Houten MO11-2DOVO MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:00Houten JO14-4Amsvorde JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb. 09:00VSC JO9-1Houten JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 VSC
    za 01-feb. 09:00Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-1Houten JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-1Houten JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 Zuidvogels
    za 01-feb. 09:30Houten JO8-3SVM JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 09:30DVSU JO10-2Houten JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 01-feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5Houten JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 01-feb. 09:45DOSC JO11-1Houten JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 09:45DVSU JO10-3Houten JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 2 DVSU
    za 01-feb. 09:55Houten JO13-5Saestum JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:55PVCV JO13-3Houten JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 10:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-5Houten JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 10:15Houten JO16-2Bunnik '73 JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:15Odijk JO10-1Houten JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:20Houten JO8-6PVC JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 10:25Houten JO12-4DVSU JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 10:25Houten MO11-1Maarssen MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 10:30Houten JO13-1Huizen JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 10:30Houten JO15-4Vianen JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb. 10:30Vriendenschaar JO14-1Houten JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:45Vliegdorp 't vv JO13-1Houten JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:00Soest SO JO17-2Houten JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 SO Soest
    za 01-feb. 11:00Saestum JO11-2Houten JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 (6x6/8x8/11x11)
    za 01-feb. 11:00Jonathan JO15-3JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 11:15Houten JO9-1JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 11:15Houten JO15-3Focus '07 JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 11:15Vreeswijk JO12-1Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 11:45Houten JO13-4DOVO JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 11:50Hercules JO14-2Houten JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 5 Hercules
    za 01-feb. 12:00Houten JO19-5VIOD JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 12:00VVZ '49 2Houten 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:00LRC JO19-1Houten JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:00Geinoord Nieuwegein 3Houten 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 12:05Houten JO9-3Odijk JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 12:15Houten JO19-3Schalkwijk JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb. 12:15Vriendenschaar JO17-1Houten JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:15Candia '66 MO13-1Houten MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 12:30Houten JO14-1SDV Barneveld JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 13:00Houten 6Faja Lobi KDS 4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 13:00Houten 7Domstad Majella 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 13:00Houten JO9-5FC Driebergen JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 13:00Delta Sports '95 FC 11Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 13:00Benschop JO12-1Houten JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:00Houten JO10-2Vriendenschaar JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 14:00Houten JO19-6Hercules JO19-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:05VVIJ MO19-1Houten MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 VVIJ
    za 01-feb. 14:15Houten JO19-4UVV JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb. 14:30DESTO 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb. 14:30Candia '66 MO19-1Houten MO19-1regulierTe spelenG.W. (Gerrit) Oppermanveld 3
    za 01-feb. 14:30Meern De JO17-3Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb. 14:45Houten MO15-1VVIJ MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb. 14:45Houten MO17-1Hercules MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb. 15:15JO10-3Vriendenschaar JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 01-feb. 16:00Houten VR2IJFC VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb. 16:15Victoria JO19-1Houten JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 Victoria
    za 01-feb. 16:30Houten 5Rivierwijkers 6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 02-feb. 10:30Houten 4 (zon)HDS 3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 02-feb. 10:30Houten 6Vreeswijk 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 02-feb. 10:30Kampong 22Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 7
    zo 02-feb. 11:00Aurora VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenW. (Wim) Dijkmanveld 1
    zo 02-feb. 11:00SDO 3Houten 2 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 3
    zo 02-feb. 12:30Houten 8Sterrenwijk 10regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 02-feb. 12:30Houten 3Kampong 15regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 02-feb. 14:00PVCV 9Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    ma 03-feb. 19:30Houten JO15-1Victoria JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    vr 07-feb. 20:00Houten VR30+1Benschop VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 08:30Houten JO8-2VRC JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 08:30Houten JO13-3Hercules JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Houten JO13-2Buitenboys sc. JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 08:30Abcoude fc JO8-1Houten JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Vreeswijk JO9-1Houten JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-4Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb. 08:30DVSU JO12-2Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 DVSU
    za 08-feb. 08:30OSM '75 MO11-2Houten MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 08:35Elinkwijk JO8-3Houten JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:00Houten JO8-7VVIJ JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:00Houten JO9-7MMontfoort S.V. '19 JO9-4MregulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:00Houten JO9-2FC Driebergen JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:00Houten JO10-1Valleivogels JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:00Delta Sports JO13-6MHouten JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:15Houten MO13-2BFC MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb. 09:30Houten JO8-4Jonathan JO8-9regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 09:45IJFC JO9-1Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 09:50Houten JO17-2Brederodes JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 10:00Houten JO14-3VVIJ JO14-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 10:00DESTO MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 10:00CSW MO11-1Houten MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 10:00't Goy JO10-2JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 pupillen
    za 08-feb. 10:15Meern De JO15-1Houten JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb. 10:30Houten JO8-5Vreeswijk JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 10:30Houten MO19-2DESTO MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 10:30Unicum JO14-1Houten JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb. 10:30DHSC JO13-1Houten JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 10:45Houten MO13-1UVV MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb. 11:00Houten JO19-1BFC JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb. 11:25't Goy JO13-1Houten JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 11:30Houten JO9-4DVSU JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 11:30Houten JO14-2VVIJ JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 11:30Woudenberg JO16-1Houten JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 11:30Musketiers JO19-1Houten JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 Musketiers
    za 08-feb. 11:45Houten 2 (zat)DHSC 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 11:45DVSA JO14-1GHouten JO14-4regulierTe spelenR. (Remco) MeijerKV
    za 08-feb. 11:45Sporting '70 JO15-2Houten JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 Sporting'70
    za 08-feb. 12:00VVJ JO15-1Houten JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 VVJ
    za 08-feb. 12:15Houten JO13-6Focus '07 JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb. 12:15DESTO JO10-3Houten JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    za 08-feb. 12:30Houten JO10-4PVCV JO10-10regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 12:30Houten JO17-3UVV JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 13:00Houten MO19-1CSW MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 13:00Bilt De FC JO19-2Houten JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 13:10Meern De JO16-3Houten JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 13:25PVCV JO19-3Houten JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 13:30Houten JO10-5Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 13:45JO15-2Lopik JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb. 14:00Houten 1Kockengen 1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 14:00Sporting '70 JO15-4Houten JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 4 Sporting'70
    za 08-feb. 14:15Houten 4Montfoort S.V.'19 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb. 14:30Bilt De FC MO15-1Houten MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 14:45Houten JO10-6Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 08-feb. 15:00Houten JO17-1Foresters (de) JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 15:15IJFC 7Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 2 IJFC
    za 08-feb. 15:25Victoria JO19-3Houten JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 3 Victoria
    za 08-feb. 16:00Houten JO19-2Maarssen JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb. 16:30IJFC 8Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 1 IJFC
    za 08-feb. 16:45Houten 8Vriendenschaar 5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb. 17:00Delta Sports '95 FC 5Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 09-feb. 10:30Houten 7VVIJ 6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 09-feb. 11:00UVV 5Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    zo 09-feb. 11:00Vreeswijk 3Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb. 11:00Allen Weerbaar 4Houten 4 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb. 12:30Houten VR1Soest SO VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb. 12:30Houten 5PVCV 7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 09-feb. 12:30Houten 2 (zon)PVCV 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 09-feb. 13:45Hercules 4Houten 3regulierTe spelenveld 2 Hercules
    di 11-feb. 20:00Houten U23Argon U23U23 CompetitieTe spelen