• Volledige programma

    Hier vind je het volledige programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 26-feb. 19:30Spakenburg JO19-1Houten JO19-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1 Spakenburg
    do 27-feb. 20:30Houten 1Geinoord 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenBroekhuizen, M. (Max)veld 2
    vr 28-feb. 20:00Houten VR30+1VSC VR30+1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 29-feb. 08:30Houten JO15-3AS'80 JO15-2bekerTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 29-feb. 09:00Houten JO13-2Elinkwijk JO13-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 4
    za 29-feb. 10:15Houten JO14-2RKTVC JO14-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenSchaik, SJA (Sjoerd) vanveld 2
    za 29-feb. 10:30DEM (RKVV) JO13-1Houten JO13-1bekerTe spelenA. (Angelo) Kielveld 1
    za 29-feb. 11:45Houten 2 (zat)vv Jonathan 2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenRiemens, C. (Chris)veld 4
    za 29-feb. 12:00DVSU 2Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenW.R. (Wasilis) Salamanakisveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 29-feb. 12:00Houten JO14-1AFC JO14-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenJansen, TB (Tim)veld 2
    za 29-feb. 14:30OFC JO19-1Houten JO19-1bekerTe spelenA. (Bert) Wigchersveld 1
    za 29-feb. 15:30Houten 7Jonathan 4regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 29-feb. 15:30Houten 6Focus '07 5regulierTe spelenM. (Marcel) Alblasveld 4
    zo 01-mrt. 10:30Houten 7VVIJ 6regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 4
    zo 01-mrt. 11:00Aurora VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenW. (Wim) Dijkmanveld 2
    zo 01-mrt. 11:00UVV 5Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    zo 01-mrt. 11:00Hercules 4Houten 3regulierTe spelenM. (Mustafa) Doganveld 2 Hercules
    zo 01-mrt. 11:00Vreeswijk 3Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 01-mrt. 11:00Allen Weerbaar 4Houten 4 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 01-mrt. 12:30Houten 5PVCV 7regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    vr 06-mrt. 19:45VSC VR30+1Houten VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 2 VSC
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Houten JO8-1Sporting Martinus JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Houten JO13-2FC Aalsmeer JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Houten JO11-1Vreeswijk JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Houten JO11-3Vianen JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-3Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Hercules JO9-7MHouten JO9-7MregulierTe spelenveld 6 Hercules
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Meern De JO13-4MHouten JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 08:30Aurora JO9-1Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 08:45Focus '07 JO10-2Houten JO10-2regulierTe spelen4e veld
    za 07-mrt. 08:45Kampong JO10-9Houten JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Houten JO13-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Houten JO11-4Sporting '70 JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Houten JO11-2Bilt De FC JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-1Houten JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 09:30Houten JO8-3Kampong JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3Houten JO12-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 09:45Houten JO11-5SVL JO11-1GregulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 09:45Houten JO12-2DESTO JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 09:45Jonathan JO14-3Houten JO14-4regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Houten JO15-3IJFC JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Jonathan JO15-1Houten JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Lopik JO12-1Houten JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Bunnik '73 JO12-2Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:00DVSU JO13-2Houten JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 07-mrt. 10:05Maarssen JO9-2Houten JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 11 Maarssen
    za 07-mrt. 10:15Houten MO13-2FC Weesp MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 10:15Houten JO13-6Jonathan JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 07-mrt. 10:20Houten JO8-6DVSU JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 10:20Schalkwijk JO15-1Houten JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Waterwijk asc JO13-1Houten JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 MO11-1Houten MO11-2regulierTe spelenL.O. Leider l Ouderveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:45Austerlitz JO16-1GHouten JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:45Breukelen FC MO15-1Houten MO15-1regulierTe spelenVeld 2 - kunstgras
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Houten JO19-1Sportlust '46 JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Waterwijk asc JO14-1Houten JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6Houten JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Aurora JO11-1Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 11:15Houten JO9-4Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 11:15Houten MO13-1Schalkwijk MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 11:35Houten JO14-3UVV JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 11:45Houten JO14-2Loosdrecht JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 07-mrt. 12:00Houten 2 (zat)OSM '75 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 12:00DHSC 3Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 12:00FZO 2Houten 7regulierTe spelenM. (Menno) ter Hoeveveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 12:00EDO (U) 7Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 1 EDO (U)
    za 07-mrt. 12:00Focus '07 JO19-3Houten JO19-5regulierTe spelen2e veld kg/licht
    za 07-mrt. 12:15Houten JO9-5Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 12:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2Houten JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 12:45Houten MO19-1Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 12:50Vriendenschaar JO19-2Houten JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 13:00Houten 4Vianen 2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 13:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1Houten JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 13:00JSV Nieuwegein JO19-3Houten JO19-4regulierTe spelenR.L. (Robin) de Witveld 8
    za 07-mrt. 13:15JO10-3VRC JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 07-mrt. 13:15JO15-2VVIJ JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 07-mrt. 14:00Houten 1SC Everstein 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 14:00Houten MO19-2Victoria MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 14:30Lopik 3Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt. 14:45Houten 8IJFC 11regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 07-mrt. 14:45Houten JO17-3SCH '44 JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt. 15:00VVAC VR1Houten VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt. 15:00Jonathan JO19-3Houten JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 15:15Houten JO17-1KFC JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt. 16:15Houten JO19-2Woudenberg JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 08-mrt. 10:30Houten 7UVV 6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 08-mrt. 11:00SCH '44 5Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 08-mrt. 11:00Vreeswijk 3Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 08-mrt. 11:00Schalkwijk 3Houten 4 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 08-mrt. 11:00VSC 3Houten 3regulierTe spelenC. van Soestveld 2 VSC
    zo 08-mrt. 12:30Houten VR1Wilhelmina VR1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 08-mrt. 12:30Houten 5Schalkwijk 4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 08-mrt. 12:30Houten 2 (zon)APWC 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Houten JO8-1FC Aalsmeer JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Houten JO13-2Hooglanderveen JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Houten MO11-1JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Houten JO11-2Sporting '70 JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4Houten JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Saestum JO9-1Houten JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 (6x6/8x8/11x11)
    za 14-mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2Houten JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 7
    za 14-mrt. 08:30PVCV JO11-4Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 08:30Maarssen MO13-2Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 Maarssen
    za 14-mrt. 08:45CSW MO13-1Houten MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 08:45FC Driebergen MO11-1Houten MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 08:55Maarssen JO8-1Houten JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 11 Maarssen
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Houten JO11-4PVCV JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Houten JO16-1DESTO JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Houten JO11-1IJFC JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 09:15Vreeswijk JO10-5GHouten JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:30Houten JO8-4Saestum JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 09:30DOVO JO10-6JO10-3regulierTe spelen1A2
    za 14-mrt. 09:45Houten JO15-5Vliegdorp 't vv JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Houten JO14-1IJsselmeervogels JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Bunnik '73 JO12-1Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 10:15Houten JO12-4PVC JO12-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 10:15Houten JO12-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 10:15OSM '75 JO13-3Houten JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 10:20Houten JO9-7MHooglanderveen, JO9-11MregulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Houten JO13-1AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Kampong JO16-4Houten JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Odijk JO13-1Houten JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 10:35Houten JO14-3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 11:15Houten JO15-4JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 11:15Houten JO8-5SCH '44 JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 11:30Houten JO11-5SVF JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 11:30Houten JO14-2Maarssen JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 11:30Houten JO11-6Jonathan JO11-7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 11:30NVC JO19-1Houten JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 11:30Jonathan JO10-5Houten JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 11:30CSW JO17-2Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 12:00Houten JO14-4Hoogland JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 12:00Roda '46 JO17-1Houten JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2Houten JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 14-mrt. 12:10Houten JO8-7IJFC JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 12:30Sporting '70 JO12-3Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 5 Sporting'70
    za 14-mrt. 12:30RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1Houten MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 12:45Houten 6OSM '75 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 12:45Houten 5Focus '07 4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 13:00Houten JO9-5DOSC JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 13:00Houten MO17-1Focus '07 MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 13:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2Houten JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 13:15Houten JO15-1Elinkwijk JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 13:15PVCV JO15-2Houten JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 13:30Houten JO17-2FC Driebergen JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 13:55Houten JO9-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 14:30OSM '75 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 14:30Lopik 5Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 14:30Jonathan JO8-4Houten JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 14:45Houten 3 (zat)Lopik 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 14:45Houten VR2Tricht VR1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 14:45Houten 7Odin 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 15:00Houten JO10-2Meern De JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 15:00Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1Houten JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld-A
    za 14-mrt. 15:00AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1Houten MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 14-mrt. 15:15Houten MO15-1Meern De MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 14-mrt. 15:15JSV Nieuwegein 3Houten 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 16:00Houten JO10-5Aurora JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    za 14-mrt. 16:15CSW 3Houten 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-mrt. 16:45Houten JO19-3Meern De JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-mrt. 16:45Houten JO19-5't Goy JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 14-mrt. 17:15Houten JO9-3Bunnik '73 JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 pupillenveld
    zo 15-mrt. 10:00Rivierwijkers 5Houten 5regulierTe spelenH. (Hassan) Lahrasveld 1 (Rivierwijkers)
    zo 15-mrt. 10:30Houten 6PVCV 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 15-mrt. 10:30Houten 4 (zon)Roda '46 5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 15-mrt. 11:45RVC '33 VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 15-mrt. 12:30Houten 3PVC 4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 15-mrt. 12:30Houten 8Brederodes 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 15-mrt. 12:30Hoogland 3Houten 2 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 1