• Volledige programma

    Hier vind je het volledige programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    wo 24-apr. 18:30IJFC JO13-3S.V. Houten JO13-7regulierTe spelenM. (Martin) Embregtsveld 5
    wo 24-apr. 20:30S.V. Houten VR3Woudenberg VR1regulierTe spelenJ. (Jochem) Coopmansveld 2
    wo 24-apr. 20:30S.V. Houten O23-3S.V. Houten O23-5regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Riemensveld 1
    do 25-apr. 17:15S.V. Houten JO11-2S.V. Houten JO11-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3 A
    do 25-apr. 18:45S.V. Houten JO17-1Zeeburgia O17-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenOrij, C. (Cees)veld 2
    do 25-apr. 20:15S.V. Houten 1VVIJ 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1
    di 30-apr. 17:30Wachtlijst O10TrainingTrainingTe spelenveld 3
    za 04-mei. 09:30Kampong JO11-5Houten O11-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 04-mei. 09:30S.V. Houten JO11-1SDZ JO11-1Oefenwedstrijd (heel veld)Te spelenveld 4
    za 04-mei. 09:30Houten JO10-4ntbOefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 04-mei. 09:30S.V. Houten JO8-3Houten JO8-4OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 2 B1
    za 04-mei. 09:45S.V. Houten MO13-1IJFC MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 04-mei. 10:00Odysseus '91 7S.V. Houten 8regulierTe spelen
    za 04-mei. 10:45S.V. Houten VR3SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Riemensveld 1
    za 04-mei. 11:00Houten O23-1Olympia Haarlem O23-1regulierTe spelenH. (Harun) Güvenveld 1
    za 04-mei. 11:30Houten O19-1PVC JO19-2regulierTe spelenH. (Herman) Augustijnveld 2
    za 04-mei. 11:30sv Parkhout O23-2S.V. Houten O23-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 04-mei. 12:00Scherpenzeel JO19-2Houten O19-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 04-mei. 13:00S.V. Houten O23-4S.V. Houten O23-2bekerTe spelenH. (Haidar) Sharifveld 1
    za 04-mei. 13:00Focus '07 3Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenA. (Aart) Leenenveld 2
    za 04-mei. 13:15S.V. Houten JO16-1VVIJ O16-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenEmbregts, M. (Martin)veld 4
    za 04-mei. 14:00S.V. Houten VR1's Graveland Vr1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenOrij, C. (Cees)veld 2
    za 04-mei. 14:30EDO (U) 8Houten 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1-EDO (U)
    za 04-mei. 15:25Houten O17-1Hillegom sv JO17-1bekerTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 04-mei. 15:30WSC 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenA.C. (Kristian) Versluisveld 1
    di 07-mei. 17:30Wachtlijst O10TrainingtrainingTe spelenveld 3
    vr 10-mei. 20:00UVV 35+2S.V. Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    vr 10-mei. 20:00Jonathan 35+2S.V. Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    vr 10-mei. 20:30S.V. Houten 35+2Hercules 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    vr 10-mei. 20:30S.V. Houten 35+3PVC 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    vr 10-mei. 21:00VVU Ardahanspor 35+1S.V. Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 2 A
    vr 10-mei. 21:00OSM '75 35+1S.V. Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    vr 10-mei. 21:30S.V. Houten 35+2OSM '75 35+4regulierTe spelenveld 2 A - Veld 2 (kunstgras)
    vr 10-mei. 21:30S.V. Houten 35+3Kampong 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 11-mei. 08:30Houten O13-2Hercules JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 08:30Houten O13-4SVM JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 08:30Houten O11-1PVCV JO11-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 11-mei. 08:30S.V. Houten JO8-6Kampong JO8-9regulierTe spelenveld 4 A2
    za 11-mei. 08:30S.V. Houten JO9-4sv Parkhout JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 4 B2
    za 11-mei. 08:30Houten JO9-6Sporting 70 JO9-8JMregulierTe spelenveld 4 B1
    za 11-mei. 08:30S.V. Houten JO8-4PVC JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 4 A1
    za 11-mei. 08:30Kampong JO11-1S.V. Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 7 A
    za 11-mei. 08:30Sporting '70 JO8-3S.V. Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 2-Sporting'70 B2
    za 11-mei. 08:30Jonathan JO8-2Houten O8-2regulierTe spelenveld 5 A1
    za 11-mei. 08:30S.V. Houten JO10-2VVIJ JO10-3OefenwedstrijdTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 11-mei. 08:45Kampong JO8-4Houten O8-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 B1
    za 11-mei. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3Houten O11-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 11-mei. 09:00Odijk JO12-3Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    za 11-mei. 09:00't Goy JO9-2S.V. Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 3 B1
    za 11-mei. 09:25BFC JO9-2Houten O9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    za 11-mei. 09:30S.V. Houten JO10-5DVSU JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 4 A1
    za 11-mei. 09:30Houten O10-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-2regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 09:30Houten O8-1AS'80 JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 4 B2
    za 11-mei. 09:30SVL JO14-1Houten O14-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 09:30CDW JO9-5S.V. Houten MO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 A1
    za 11-mei. 09:45FC Driebergen JO10-1S.V. Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 09:45Kampong JO10-2Houten O10-1regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 10:00S.V. Houten JO13-5JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 10:00Houten O16-2Bilt De FC JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 10:00Houten JO12-4JSV Nieuwegein JO12-4regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 11-mei. 10:15Alexandria'66 JO14-1Houten O14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 10:15PVC JO13-3S.V. Houten JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 10:45Houten 9't Goy 4regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 10:45Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1Houten O13-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 10:55Houten O14-2FC Driebergen JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 11-mei. 11:00Houten O23-1ACV O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 11:15S.V. Houten MO10-1Meern De MO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 11-mei. 11:15Be Quick 1887 JO17-1Houten O17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 11:30Houten 2 (zat)DVSU 2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 11:30Houten O11-5Brederodes JO11-6regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 11-mei. 11:30Houten O12-1CDW JO12-3JMregulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 11-mei. 11:30Meern De JO15-3Houten O15-2regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 11:30DVSU JO15-2Houten O15-3regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 11:30sv Parkhout JO11-6S.V. Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 7 A
    za 11-mei. 11:45Kampong JO15-1Houten O15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 12:00Cabauw O23-1S.V. Houten O23-5regulierTe spelenA.M.H.M. (André) de Vosveld 1
    za 11-mei. 12:00sv Parkhout JO13-3S.V. Houten JO13-7regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 11-mei. 12:00S.V. Houten VR1Waterwijk Vr1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 12:15sv Parkhout 4Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 12:30Hyenas FC 3S.V. Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 12:30SDZ JO13-1Houten O13-1regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 12:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 12:30SVF JO17-1Houten O17-3regulierTe spelenH.J.G.M. (Harry) van Beekveld 2
    za 11-mei. 12:45S.V. Houten 7Hyenas FC 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 11-mei. 13:00Houten O18-1JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 13:00Houten JO12-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 11-mei. 13:00SV Vechtzoom 2Houten 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 13:00CDW JO12-5S.V. Houten MO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 5 A
    za 11-mei. 13:15S.V. Houten JO17-4Huizen JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 14:00Houten 1sv Parkhout 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 14:00S.V. Houten O23-2Roda '46 O23-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 14:00't Goy 3S.V. Houten 8regulierTe spelen
    za 11-mei. 14:00Delta Sports '95 FC O23-2S.V. Houten O23-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 14:30Hyenas FC 2S.V. Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 14:30UVV JO19-3Houten O19-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 14:45Houten JO16-4Jonathan JO16-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 11-mei. 15:00Houten O17-2FC Driebergen JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 11-mei. 15:00S.V. Houten JO15-4DEV Doorn JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 11-mei. 16:00S.V. Houten VR3Houten VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 16:00Houten O19-1IJFC JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-mei. 16:30PVCV JO16-1Houten O16-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 11-mei. 16:30UVV JO16-2Houten O16-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    ma 13-mei. 19:00Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1S.V. Houten MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    ma 13-mei. 20:50Rivierwijkers 7S.V. Houten 5regulierTe spelenH.P. (Helge) Giezemanveld 2-VSC / Rivierwijkers
    di 14-mei. 18:30S.V. Houten MO13-1OSM '75 MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    wo 15-mei. 17:00IJFC JO9-1S.V. Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 5-IJFC A2
    wo 15-mei. 17:30Houten O9-2Odijk JO9-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B1
    wo 15-mei. 19:00FZO MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    wo 15-mei. 19:30S.V. Houten 7IJFC 6regulierTe spelenJ. (Jochem) Coopmansveld 5
    do 16-mei. 18:15S.V. Houten JO11-1Theole JO11-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3