• Volledige programma

    Hier vind je het volledige programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    vr 02-dec. 20:00Brederodes 35+2Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 20:00OSM '75 35+4Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 20:00Brederodes 35+1Houten 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 3 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 20:30Houten 35+3JSV Nieuwegein 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 20:30Houten 35+2Brederodes 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 1 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 20:30Houten 35+1Hercules 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 3 Geinoord B
    vr 02-dec. 21:00Houten 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 3 Geinoord A
    vr 02-dec. 21:00Vianen 35+1Houten 35+3regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord A
    vr 02-dec. 21:00UVV 35+1Houten 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1 Geinoord A
    vr 02-dec. 21:30Houten 35+3Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord A
    vr 02-dec. 21:30Houten 35+2Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1 Geinoord A
    za 03-dec. 08:30Houten O15-2Jonathan JO15-2regulierTe spelenM.W. (Martijn) van Tielveld 2
    za 03-dec. 08:30Houten O15-3Vreeswijk JO15-1regulierTe spelenK.O. (Klaas Otto) Roseboomveld 4
    za 03-dec. 08:30Houten O8-1DESTO JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 08:30Houten O12-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 03-dec. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO14-1Houten O14-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 08:30DVSU JO10-2Houten O10-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-DVSU B2
    za 03-dec. 08:30DVSU JO10-5Houten JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 2-DVSU B1
    za 03-dec. 08:30Hyenas FC JO10-1Houten O10-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 08:30Meern De JO11-3Houten O11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2 B
    za 03-dec. 08:30SV Vechtzoom JO11-2Houten O11-5regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 03-dec. 08:30PVCV JO8-12Houten O8-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 B1
    za 03-dec. 08:45Houten O11-1Candia '66 JO11-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 03-dec. 09:00Houten O13-4Meern De JO13-6regulierTe spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 5
    za 03-dec. 09:00JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1JMHouten O14-2regulierTe spelenS. (Sieb) Zingerveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    za 03-dec. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO9-2Houten O9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    za 03-dec. 09:15Maarssen JO15-5Houten JO15-4regulierTe spelenH.J.M. (Harro) Ridt05-veld 5-Maarssen
    za 03-dec. 09:30Houten MO13-1LRC MO13-1regulierTe spelenF. (Feri) Csikveld 3
    za 03-dec. 09:30Houten JO8-5Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Houten JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 3 A2
    za 03-dec. 09:45DOVO JO12-4Houten JO12-5regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 5-DOVO B
    za 03-dec. 10:00DVSU JO11-3Houten JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    za 03-dec. 10:15Houten 9Focus '07 4regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Riemensveld 4
    za 03-dec. 10:15Houten JO11-3Focus '07 JO11-2regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 03-dec. 10:15Houten MO11-1DESTO MO11-3regulierTe spelenJ. (Jeroen) KopsVeld 8 A
    za 03-dec. 10:15UVV O23-1Houten O23-4regulierTe spelenN.J. (Nico) van den Bergveld 1
    za 03-dec. 10:15OSM '75 JO16-1Houten O16-2regulierTe spelenE. (Erwin) Tamseveld 2
    za 03-dec. 10:15Brederodes JO13-1Houten O13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes
    za 03-dec. 10:30Houten O16-1Kampong JO16-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 03-dec. 10:30Houten 7Odin 11regulierTe spelenA. (Jurrien) Bijlveld 5
    za 03-dec. 10:30Houten O9-2Meern De JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 10:30Brederodes JO8-2Houten O8-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-Brederodes B1
    za 03-dec. 11:00Houten O23-1PVCV O23-1regulierTe spelenR. (Roland) Ferwerdaveld 1
    za 03-dec. 11:15Houten O23-2Kampong O23-2regulierTe spelenSJA (Sjoerd) van Schaikveld 3
    za 03-dec. 11:15SC 't Zand JO13-1JMHouten O13-1regulierTe spelenT.J.E.H. (Tristan Jay) van der Loopveld 2
    za 03-dec. 11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein 2Houten 5regulierTe spelenR.E. (Remko) Roestveld 1 Geinoord
    za 03-dec. 11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 2 Geinoord B1
    za 03-dec. 11:15PVCV JO9-6Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 4 B1
    za 03-dec. 11:30Houten JO10-6Vriendenschaar JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 11:30JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 8 (Pupillen JO11-JO12) A
    za 03-dec. 11:35Hercules JO14-1Houten O14-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 6-Hercules
    za 03-dec. 11:45Houten O10-3IJFC JO10-5regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A2
    za 03-dec. 11:45Houten JO10-4Kampong JO10-10regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A1
    za 03-dec. 11:45Houten JO12-2FC Driebergen JO12-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 03-dec. 11:45Vriendenschaar MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 12:00Veenendaal O23-1Houten O23-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-Veenendaal
    za 03-dec. 12:00Vriendenschaar 3Houten 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 12:00Kampong MO13-1Houten MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 12:15Houten 3 (zat)Focus '07 2regulierTe spelenC. (Cees) Orijveld 2
    za 03-dec. 12:30Houten VR1Hercules VR3regulierTe spelenS. (Samuel) Lekatompessyveld 4
    za 03-dec. 12:30Houten JO18-3SCH '44 JO18-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 5
    za 03-dec. 12:45Houten JO9-4Vreeswijk JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 12:45Berghem Sport JO15-1Houten O15-1regulierTe spelenD. (Dennis) Clijsenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 13:15Houten O17-1Quick '20 JO17-1regulierTe spelenA.J.A. (Jos) Poortsveld 1
    za 03-dec. 13:15Houten 2 (zat)DHSC 2regulierTe spelenJ. (Jochem) Coopmansveld 3
    za 03-dec. 13:15Houten O11-4DVSU JO11-2regulierTe spelenM. (Marcel) SwaninkVeld 8 B
    za 03-dec. 13:15Houten JO12-4VVIJ JO12-4JMregulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 03-dec. 13:15Jonathan JO13-6Houten O13-3regulierTe spelenAM (André) van Renselaarveld 3
    za 03-dec. 13:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Houten 1regulierTe spelenP. (Pim) Sturkenboomveld 1
    za 03-dec. 13:30Hyenas FC 2Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 13:45Houten JO9-6Schalkwijk JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 03-dec. 13:45Brederodes VR1Houten VR2regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes
    za 03-dec. 13:45Bunnik '73 JO16-1Houten O16-3regulierTe spelenJ. (Jolanda) Wilshausveld 3
    za 03-dec. 14:15Houten JO16-4Jonathan JO16-5regulierTe spelenM. (Martin) Embregtsveld 4
    za 03-dec. 14:15Houten O14-4Bilt De FC JO14-4regulierTe spelenJ. (Johan) Vinkveld 2
    za 03-dec. 15:00Helmond Sport JO18-1Houten O18-1regulierTe spelenG.J.M. (Gerard) Derksstadionveld
    za 03-dec. 16:00PVC JO17-2Houten JO17-3regulierTe spelenN.J. (Nico) Hendriksveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 20:00Houten MO20-1DESTO MO20-1regulierTe spelenC. (Cees) Orijveld 4
    za 10-dec. 08:30Houten MO13-2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 08:30Houten O13-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 08:30Houten O8-2Focus '07 JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:30Jonathan JO8-9Houten JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 2 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:30DESTO JO11-5Houten O11-4regulierTe spelenveld 5 B
    za 10-dec. 08:45Houten JO10-5DESTO JO10-6regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B1
    za 10-dec. 08:45Houten O10-1DOVO JO10-1regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A2
    za 10-dec. 08:45Houten O10-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:45Houten JO9-3Brederodes JO9-3regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:45FC Driebergen JO9-5Houten JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 3 A1
    za 10-dec. 08:50Sporting '70 JO16-3Houten JO16-4regulierTe spelenveld 1-Sporting'70
    za 10-dec. 09:00Houten JO15-4Bilt De FC JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 09:00Houten O14-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-dec. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-7Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 5 B1
    za 10-dec. 09:00't Goy JO11-1Houten JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 A
    za 10-dec. 09:00Brederodes JO10-5Houten JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes B2
    za 10-dec. 09:10VVIJ JO15-2Houten O15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2-VVIJ
    za 10-dec. 09:30Houten O8-3Schalkwijk JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:35Meern De JO9-8Houten JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 5 B2
    za 10-dec. 09:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3Houten JO12-4regulierTe spelenveld 1 Geinoord B
    za 10-dec. 09:50Sporting '70 JO9-1Houten O9-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Sporting'70 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:55DESTO JO11-2Houten O11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 A
    za 10-dec. 10:00Houten O16-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 10:00Houten O11-2PVCV JO11-2regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 10-dec. 10:00Houten JO12-3Kampong JO12-4regulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 10-dec. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-3Houten O13-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-dec. 10:00Brederodes JO12-1Houten O12-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-Brederodes B
    za 10-dec. 10:00Brederodes JO12-2Houten JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A
    za 10-dec. 10:15Houten O18-1Kampong JO18-1regulierTe spelenM.F.L. (Martijn) Rademakersveld 2
    za 10-dec. 10:15Houten O13-2VVIJ JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 10:30Houten 5Montfoort S.V.'19 3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:30Houten 4 (zat)Hercules 8regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-dec. 10:30Houten O9-1Victoria JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 10-dec. 10:30IJFC 8Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 3-IJFC / veld 6-VVIJ
    za 10-dec. 10:30Meern De JO8-1Houten O8-1regulierTe spelenveld 5 A2
    za 10-dec. 11:00Hercules JO14-2Houten O14-4regulierTe spelenveld 1-Hercules
    za 10-dec. 11:25Meern De MO11-2Houten MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 5 A
    za 10-dec. 11:30Houten JO9-5SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 10-dec. 11:30Houten O11-5Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 10-dec. 11:30Houten JO12-5CDW JO12-3JMregulierTe spelenVeld 8 B
    za 10-dec. 11:30Vreeswijk JO10-3Houten O10-3regulierTe spelen9 A2 - Vreeswijk
    za 10-dec. 11:30't Goy 2Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 11:45Houten VR2't Goy VR1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 11:45Nieuwland ASC O23-6Houten O23-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 11:55Houten O13-1TVC Breda JO13-1regulierTe spelenM. (Melvin) Van Doesburgveld 1
    za 10-dec. 12:00Delta Sports '95 FC 8Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 10-dec. 12:15Houten JO17-3Focus '07 JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 12:30Houten O16-1DSO JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:30Houten O23-2DESTO O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 12:30Houten MO17-1Aurora MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-dec. 12:30Houten JO8-4Focus '07 JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 10-dec. 12:40VVIJ MO20-1Houten MO20-1regulierTe spelenveld 2-VVIJ
    za 10-dec. 12:45VRC MO13-1Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 13:00Houten JO11-6Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4regulierTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 10-dec. 13:30Willem II O14-1Houten JO14-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 13:45Houten 10Hercules 18regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 14:00Houten 1IJFC 1regulierTe spelenA. (Arjan) van den Heuvelveld 1
    za 10-dec. 14:00HMS VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 14:00IJFC 9Houten 9regulierTe spelenveld 2-IJFC
    za 10-dec. 14:15Houten O23-4Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 14:15Houten O14-2Hercules JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-dec. 14:15Orion O23-1Houten O23-1regulierTe spelenC.J.W.M. (Cor) van Dijkveld 1
    za 10-dec. 14:30Houten O23-6't Goy O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 14:30Roda '46 O23-3Houten O23-3regulierTe spelenveld 8
    za 10-dec. 14:30Hercules 3Houten 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 4-Hercules
    za 10-dec. 15:15Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2Houten O23-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 16:00Houten O15-1UNA JO15-1regulierTe spelenJ. (Jiro) Kokveld 4
    za 10-dec. 16:00Houten 6IJFC 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 16:15Houten O17-2IJFC JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 17:50PVCV JO18-3Houten JO18-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    ma 12-dec. 16:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO18-1Houten JO18-2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    wo 14-dec. 19:00Aurora JO12-1Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 17-dec. 08:30Houten O13-3Saestum JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 09:00DEV Doorn JO17-1Houten O17-2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten 4 (zat)Focus '07 3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten O16-3Sporting '70 JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten JO8-4Brederodes JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 6 A1
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten O14-1Meern De JO14-1bekerTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-dec. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1Houten O14-3regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 3
    za 17-dec. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO12-1Houten JO12-5regulierTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 17-dec. 10:00Jonathan JO13-1Houten O13-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten JO11-2Focus 07 JO11-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 17-dec. 10:00Houten JO15-2ntbOefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 5
    za 17-dec. 10:45Houten O14-2OSM '75 JO14-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-dec. 11:45Houten JO18-2Maarssen JO18-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 17-dec. 11:45Houten JO17-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-dec. 11:45DESTO O23-4Houten O23-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-dec. 12:00Houten 3 (zat)Hercules 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 12:00Houten 6Odijk 3bekerTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 12:00UDI'19/CSU O23-1Houten O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 12:00DOVO O23-1Houten O23-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1-DOVO
    za 17-dec. 12:30Houten O15-3Kampong JO15-2bekerTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-dec. 12:30Meern De MO15-1Houten O14-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-dec. 13:00Houten JO10-1Brederodes JO10-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenVeld 8 A
    za 17-dec. 13:45Houten O23-7DOSC O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 17-dec. 13:45Houten MO20-1Schalkwijk MO20-1regulierTe spelenC. (Cees) Orijveld 2
    za 17-dec. 14:00Houten 8SCH '44 7regulierTe spelenC. (Cees) Orijveld 4
    za 17-dec. 14:00Houten MO17-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-dec. 14:30Houten O16-1VVIJ JO16-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    di 20-dec. 20:30Jong HoutenJong de MeernRegioCup JongteamsTe spelenveld 1