• Volledige programma

    Hier vind je het volledige programma voor de komende drie weken.

  • Datum / TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    di 29-sep. 20:30Patria 1Houten 2 (zat)OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO13-2Sportlust '46 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO12-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO12-1VVIJ JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO11-3Vriendenschaar JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO11-1Saestum JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:30Houten JO15-4Vriendenschaar MO15-1regulierTe spelenM. (Martin) Embregtsveld 5
    za 03-okt. 08:30PVC JO8-1Houten JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30Brederodes JO9-2Houten JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    za 03-okt. 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-2Houten JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 03-okt. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-6Houten JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 09:15Houten JO9-1Legmeervogels JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 09:30Huizen JO15-1Houten JO15-1regulierTe spelenI. (Ismail) Chakkafveld 1-Huizen
    za 03-okt. 09:30Victoria JO10-2Houten JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 6-Victoria
    za 03-okt. 09:30Schalkwijk MO11-1Houten MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 09:30IJsselmeervogels JO8-1Houten JO8-1regulierTe spelen3B
    za 03-okt. 09:40Sporting 70 JO10-1GHouten JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Sporting'70
    za 03-okt. 09:50Meern De MO11-7Houten MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten JO11-4Brederodes JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten JO9-4't Goy JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten MO9-1Jonathan MO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten JO14-3OSM '75 MO14-1regulierTe spelenSJA (Sjoerd) van Schaikveld 4
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten MO13-1Maarssen MO13-2regulierTe spelenJ. (John) Bergmanveld 5
    za 03-okt. 10:00Houten JO13-5Meern De JO13-5regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Riemensveld 2
    za 03-okt. 10:20Meern De JO9-11Houten JO9-7regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 10:30Houten JO9-6JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 10:30Kampong JO12-5Houten JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 03-okt. 11:00Houten JO19-1Jonathan JO19-1regulierTe spelenM.W. (Mathijs) Nieuwenhuijsveld 1
    za 03-okt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2Houten JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 11:15TABA afc JO14-1Houten JO14-1regulierTe spelenS. (Sidi-Ahmed) Guilli--
    za 03-okt. 11:30Houten JO10-5Kampong JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 11:30Houten JO16-3DESTO JO16-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 11:30Houten JO14-4Elinkwijk JO14-1regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) Riemensveld 3
    za 03-okt. 11:30Houten JO15-2Valleivogels JO15-1regulierTe spelenH. (Herman) Augustijnveld 4
    za 03-okt. 11:45Houten 2 (zat)IJFC 2regulierTe spelenA.C.J. (Arno) Watelerveld 2
    za 03-okt. 11:45UVV JO11-2Houten JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 12:00CJVV 2Houten 3 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 03-okt. 12:00Meern De JO16-1Houten JO16-1regulierTe spelenP. (Paul) Bonveld 1
    za 03-okt. 12:00Benschop JO12-1Houten JO12-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 12:00Brederodes 4Houten 4 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1-Brederodes
    za 03-okt. 12:05Elinkwijk JO13-1Houten JO13-1regulierTe spelenS. (Sjors) Boshuizenveld 1
    za 03-okt. 12:15KFC JO17-1Houten JO17-1regulierTe spelenA.P.F. (Arie) van der Werffveld 1
    za 03-okt. 12:30Lopik VR1Houten VR1regulierTe spelenM. (Martin) Schoutenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 12:30VVIJ MO19-1Houten MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVIJ
    za 03-okt. 12:45JO10-3Kampong JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 12:45PVCV JO10-7Houten JO10-4regulierTe spelenVeld 3C
    za 03-okt. 12:45Meern De MO14-1Houten JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 13:00Houten JO19-3Kampong JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-okt. 13:00Houten JO15-3Vreeswijk JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 03-okt. 13:00Bilt De FC JO19-3Houten JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 13:15Houten 9Montfoort S.V.'19 5regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 5
    za 03-okt. 13:15PVCV JO16-2Houten JO16-2regulierTe spelenVeld 2
    za 03-okt. 13:45Houten JO10-6Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 13:45Houten MO17-1Jonathan MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 14:00Houten 1Odysseus '91regulierTe spelenT. (Tiko) Huizingaveld 1
    za 03-okt. 14:30Brederodes VR1Houten VR2regulierTe spelenveld 3-Brederodes
    za 03-okt. 14:30EDO (U) 6Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 3-EDO (U)
    za 03-okt. 14:45Houten JO9-5SVM, JO9-2GregulierTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-okt. 15:00Houten JO18-1PVCV JO18-1regulierTe spelenN.A. (Niels) Meulenbergveld 4
    za 03-okt. 15:00Houten 10Sterrenwijk 3regulierTe spelenM. (Marcel) Alblasveld 3
    za 03-okt. 15:00Bilt De FC 7Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 15:15Houten JO13-4Kampong JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 03-okt. 15:30Houten 7Delta Sports '95 FC 4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-okt. 15:30PVC 2Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 04-okt. 10:30Houten 7SCH '44 3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 04-okt. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Houten 3regulierTe spelenE.L.H. (Houcin) Mahdadveld 2
    zo 04-okt. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 5Houten 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    zo 04-okt. 11:00TechniektrainingTrain2ProTrain2ProTe spelenveld 4
    zo 04-okt. 12:00BVV '31 4Houten 8regulierTe spelenveld 3
    zo 04-okt. 12:00Meern De 3Houten 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    zo 04-okt. 12:30Houten 2 (zon)ASV Arsenal 2regulierTe spelenE. (Bert) Metzlerveld 2
    zo 04-okt. 12:30Houten 4 (zon)Domstad Majella 3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    di 06-okt. 19:00FC Den Bosch O14Houten JO15-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    vr 09-okt. 20:00Houten 45+1Bunnik '73 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    vr 09-okt. 20:30Jonathan 45+1Houten 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    vr 09-okt. 21:00Houten 45+1Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    vr 09-okt. 22:00CDW 45+1Houten 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 08:30Houten JO14-1UVV JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 08:30Houten JO13-1Maarssen JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 08:30VVIJ JO15-4Houten JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVIJ
    za 10-okt. 08:30VVIJ JO13-2Houten JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 5-VVIJ
    za 10-okt. 08:30Bilt De FC MO13-2Houten MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 08:30DHSC JO13-2Houten JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 08:30Houten JO11-1Hooglanderveen JO11-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 08:30Houten JO11-2Hooglanderveen JO11-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 08:30Houten JO8-1JSV JO8-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 6
    za 10-okt. 09:30Houten JO8-2JSV JO8-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 6
    za 10-okt. 09:45Jonathan JO19-4Houten JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 10:00Houten JO16-2VVJ JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 10:00Houten MO15-1Soest SO MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-okt. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO14-1Houten JO14-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 10:15Houten JO14-2DESTO JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 10:15Focus '07 JO13-1Houten JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 10:30Houten JO15-1CDW JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 10:30HDS JO16-1Houten JO16-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 10:45Brederodes JO15-3Houten JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    za 10-okt. 11:15Sporting '70 MO17-1Houten MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4-Sporting'70
    za 10-okt. 11:45GVVV 2Houten 2 (zat)regulierTe spelenveld 1-GVVV
    za 10-okt. 12:00Houten 3 (zat)Jonathan 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 12:00Houten 4 (zat)DHSC 5regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-okt. 12:00Houten 5SVM 3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 12:00DESTO JO14-3Houten JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-okt. 12:00Bilt De FC JO16-1Houten JO16-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 12:10VVIJ JO19-3Houten JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 5-VVIJ
    za 10-okt. 12:30Houten JO17-1WV-HEDW JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 12:30Houten VR2Benschop VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 12:30HDS JO15-1Houten JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 14:00Houten 6Sterrenwijk 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 14:00Houten MO19-1Sporting '70 MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-okt. 14:00Houten JO19-5Jonathan JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-okt. 14:00VVIJ JO19-1Houten JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-VVIJ
    za 10-okt. 14:00FZO 3Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 14:15Delta Sports '95 FC 7Houten 9regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 14:30Houten 8DHSC 10regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 10-okt. 14:30Bilt De FC 8Houten 10regulierTe spelenveld 5
    za 10-okt. 14:30Elinkwijk JO18-1Houten JO18-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 15:00Houten VR1Sportlust '46 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 15:00VriendenschaarHouten 1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 10-okt. 16:00Houten JO16-1Jonathan JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 16:15PVCV JO13-7Houten JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 10-okt. 16:30Houten JO19-4Hercules JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 11-okt. 10:30Houten 3Domstad Majella 2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    zo 11-okt. 10:30Houten 6Hooglanderveen 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 11-okt. 11:00SDO 3Houten 2 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 11-okt. 11:00Hooglanderveen 9Houten 4 (zon)regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 11-okt. 11:00DWSM 2Houten 7regulierTe spelenveld 1-DWSM
    zo 11-okt. 11:00TechniektrainingTrain2ProTrain2ProTe spelenveld 4
    zo 11-okt. 12:30Houten 5Hoogland 12regulierTe spelenveld 4
    zo 11-okt. 12:30Houten 8Amsvorde 3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    di 13-okt. 20:00Houten 1Bilt De FCbekerTe spelenveld 1
    di 13-okt. 20:00Tricht 2Houten 2 (zat)OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 17-okt. 08:30Houten JO13-3PVC JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-okt. 08:30Houten JO11-1De Meern JO11-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-okt. 09:30Houten JO8-1Geinoord JO8-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-okt. 09:30Houten JO8-2Geinoord JO8-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-okt. 09:30Houten JO10-1Tricht JO10-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-okt. 09:30Houten JO10-2SVF JO10-1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-okt. 09:45Houten JO16-4Sporting '70 JO16-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-okt. 10:00Houten JO13-1Victoria JO13-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-okt. 10:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Houten JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-okt. 10:30Houten JO15-2SC Feyenoord JO15-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenveld 5
    za 17-okt. 10:45Houten JO19-2Lopik JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-okt. 11:00SC Feyenoord JO15-2Houten JO15-2OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    za 17-okt. 12:00Houten 2 (zat)Woudenberg 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-okt. 12:45Houten 8Domstad Majella 4bekerTe spelenC. (Cees) Orijveld 4
    za 17-okt. 13:15Unitas'30 JO16-1Houten JO16-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-okt. 14:00Houten 1LopikregulierTe spelenveld 1
    za 17-okt. 14:00Houten 9VSC 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-okt. 14:00Houten 10Sporting '70 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    za 17-okt. 14:00Victoria JO16-3Houten JO16-3bekerTe spelenveld 2-Victoria
    za 17-okt. 15:00Houten JO18-1JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    za 17-okt. 16:00Houten 7VSC 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    zo 18-okt. 12:30Houten 2 (zon)Meer De sv. 2regulierTe spelenveld 2